Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockport, SUNY @ Brockport 7:30p 9:00p  >Midget 18U Green> TCYH Midget (Pilon) Game RYH Midget (MacKenzie/Marion) Midget Game#60 Resched from 2-19 5:30p TCYH rink closed on 1-25  JB 
 Fri 02/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Webster, Webster Arena 9:30p 11:00p  >Midget 18U Orange> Webster Midget (McGrail) Game Canandaigua Midget (Gwynn) Midget Game # 28  JB 
 Sat 02/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Batavia, Falletti Arena 9:30a 10:30a  >RWB 8U Lower White > Batavia RWB (Rosenbeck) Game Canandaigua RWB (white) RWB-LW Game # 1  JB 
9:30a 10:30a  >RWB 8U Upper Blue> Batavia RWB (Kujawski) Game RYH RWB (Carpenter) RWB-UB Game # 5  JB 
Brockport, SUNY @ Brockport 1:50p 2:50p  >RWB 8U Upper White> TCYH RWB (Beeman) Game RYH RWB (Johnson) RWB-UW Game # 56   
Canandaigua, Canandaigua CC 11:00a 12:00p  >Squirt 10U White> Canandaigua 10U (Dunton) Game Webster 10U (Blasdell) 10U White Game # 15  CC 
3:30p 5:00p  >Midget 18U Green> Canandaigua Midget (Gwynn) Game Batavia Midget (Cryer) Midget Game # 45  JB 
Geneseo, SUNY @ Geneseo 1:00p 2:10p  >Peewee 12U Red> Geneseo 12U (Deming) Game Webster 12U (Weiss) Peewee Game # 3  CH 
2:10p 3:20p  >Peewee 12U Blue> Geneseo 12U (Felix) Game Webster 12U (Fusilli) Peewee Game # 87  CH 
Rochester, Bill Gray's Reg. Iceplex 10:00a 11:10a  >Peewee 12U Red> RYH 12U (Pouthier) Game PYH 12U (Mang) Peewee Game # 20  CH 
12:20p 1:40p  >Bantam 14U> RYH 14U (D'Arcy) Game Geneseo 14U (Chanler) Bantam Game # 67  GT 
Scottsville, Scottsville 10:00a 11:00a  >Squirt 10U White> MCYH 10U (Loncz) Game Batavia 10U (McNeil) 10U White Game # 30  CC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Squirt 10U Blue> MCYH 10U (Neidel) Game PYH 10U (Nolan) Squirt Blue Game # 34  CC 
12:00p 1:30p  >Midget 18U Orange> MCYH Midget (Goodhue) Game PYH Midget (Marshall) Midget Game # 11  JB 
3:30p 5:00p  >Midget 18U Green> MCYH Midget (Blowers) Game PYH Midget (Hensel) Midget Game#98 Moved from LS 2/3 2:15p to 2/16 3:30p Scottsville  JB 
Webster, Webster Arena 11:00a 12:00p  >RWB 8U Lower White > Webster RWB (Gervaise) Game Grizzlies RWB (Polizzi) RWB-LW Game # 67  JB 
11:00a 12:00p  >RWB 8U Lower Blue> Geneseo RWB (Utberg) Game webrwbvan hook RWB-LB Game # 67   
1:00p 2:00p  >Squirt 10U Red> Webster 10U (Quick) Game MCYH 10U (Adam) Squirt Red Game # 26  CM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Squirt 10U Blue> Webster 10U (Taylor) Game Canandaigua 10U (Klaehn) Squirt Blue Game # 81  CC 
4:30p 5:50p  >Bantam 14U> Webster 14U (Countryman) Game TCYH 14U (Bonczyk) Bantam Game # 90  GT 
 Sun 02/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Batavia, Falletti Arena 3:10p 4:00p  >Peewee 12U White> Batavia 12U (Gray) Game Geneseo 12U (Oldziej) Peewee Game # 28  CH 
4:30p 6:00p  >Midget 18U Green> MCYH Midget (Blowers) Game Batavia Midget (Cryer) Midget Game#100 Chg12/2 2:30p LS to Batavia 5:30p then to 2/17  JB 
Brockport, SUNY @ Brockport 11:30a 12:50p  >Bantam 14U> TCYH 14U (Bonczyk) Game RYH 14U (Buxton) Bantam Game # 80  GT 
Fairport, Rochester Ice Center(TC) 12:10p 1:40p  >Midget 18U Orange> PYH Midget (Hensel) Game RYH Midget (MacKenzie/Marion) Midget Game # 20  JB 
Fairport, Village Sports 3:00p 4:00p  >RWB 8U Upper White> Grizzlies RWB (Frohm) Game PYH RWB (Renelt) RWB-UW Game # 5  RM 
Geneseo, SUNY @ Geneseo 12:00p 1:20p  >Bantam 14U> Geneseo 14U (Chanler) Game Batavia 14U (Triftshauser) Bantam Game # 18  GT 
1:20p 2:30p  >Peewee 12U Blue> Geneseo 12U (Felix) Game PYH 12U (Paiement) Peewee Game # 88  CH 
2:30p 3:30p  >RWB 8U Lower White > Geneseo RWB (Evans) Game Grizzlies RWB (Polizzi) RWB-LW Game # 15  JB 
2:30p 3:30p  >RWB 8U Lower Blue> Geneseo RWB (Utberg) Game webrwbvan hook RWB-LB Game # 27   
Rochester, Bill Gray's Reg. Iceplex 5:50p 6:50p  >RWB 8U Lower Blue> RYH/Grizz RWB (Herman-Collins) Game Canandaigua RWB (blue) RWB-LB Game # 47   
5:50p 6:50p  >RWB 8U Upper Blue> RYH RWB (Carpenter) Game Grizzlies RWB (Collins-boys) RWB-UB Game # 40  JB 
Scottsville, Scottsville 11:00a 12:30p  >Midget 18U Orange> MCYH Midget (Goodhue) Game MCYH Midget (Castronovo) Midget Game # 18  JB 
Webster, Webster Arena 9:00a 10:00a  >RWB 8U Lower White > Webster RWB (DiNicola) Game MCYH RWB (Summers) RWB-LW Game # 63  JB 
9:00a 10:00a  >RWB 8U Lower White > Webster RWB (Gervaise) Game Canandaigua RWB (white) RWB-LW Game # 65  JB 
10:00a 11:00a  >Squirt 10U Blue> Webster 10U (Johnson) Game Geneseo 10U (Sargent) Squirt Blue Game # 75  CC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Squirt 10U White> Webster 10U (Blasdell) Game Geneseo 10U (Fitzsimmons) 10U White Game # 67  CC 
12:00p 1:10p  >Peewee 12U Blue> Webster 12U (Piraino) Game TCYH 12U (Horn) Peewee Game # 118  CH 
4:00p 5:30p  >Midget 18U Orange> Webster Midget (McGrail) Game PYH Midget (Marshall) Midget Game # 29  JB