Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Sat 12/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Batavia, Falletti Arena 10:40a 11:40a  >RWB 8U Lower White > Batavia RWB (Rosenbeck) Game Webster RWB (Corriveau) Lower White Game # 13  JB 
11:50a 12:50p  >Squirt 10U Blue> Batavia 10U (McNeil) Game RYH 10U (Decker) Sqt Blue Game # 59  JB 
Brockport, SUNY @ Brockport 9:15a 10:15a  >Squirt 10U White> TCYH 10U (Barvian) Game Geneseo 10U (Sargent) Sqt White Game # 4  JB 
10:30a 11:30a  >RWB 8U Upper White> TCYH RWB (Beeman) Game Webster RWB (Mazzullo) Upper White Game # 57  JB 
10:30a 11:30a  >RWB 8U Upper Blue> TCYH RWB (Trento) Game RYH RWB (Burgio) Upper Blue Game # 62  JB 
11:45a 12:45p  >Squirt 10U Blue> TCYH 10U (Froman) Game Canandaigua 10U (Klaehn) Sqt Blue Game # 5  JB 
5:30p 6:50p  >Bantam 14U> TCYH 14U (Pederson) Game RYH 14U (Buxton) Bantam Game # 71  JB 
Canandaigua, Canandaigua CC 10:00a 11:00a  >RWB 8U Lower White > Canandaigua RWB (Williamson) Game MCYH RWB (Burnside) Lower White Game # 15  JB 
10:00a 11:00a  >RWB 8U Lower Blue> Canandaigua RWB (Cunningham) Game MCYH RWB (Lefler) Lower Blue Game # 11  JB 
11:00a 12:10p  >Peewee 12U Blue> Canandaigua 12U (Dunton) Game Webster 12U (Johnson) PW Blue Game # 5  JB 
Geneseo, SUNY @ Geneseo 1:00p 2:00p  >RWB 8U Lower Blue> Geneseo RWB (Craun) Game RYH RWB (Kane/Williams) Lower Blue Game # 27  JB 
1:00p 2:00p  >RWB 8U Lower Blue> Geneseo RWB (Deming) Game RYH RWB (Mackenzie) Lower Blue Game # 34  JB 
2:10p 3:30p  >Bantam 14U> Geneseo 14U (Mulvaney) Game RYH 14U (McDonald) Bantam Game # 14  JB 
3:30p 4:30p  >Squirt 10U Blue> Geneseo 10U (Evans) Game Webster 10U (Blasdell) Sqt Blue Game # 52  JB 
Rochester, Lakeshore 5:45p 6:55p  >Peewee 12U White> MCYH 12U (Wegman) Game PYH 12U (Estela) PW White Game # 26  JB 
Rochester, Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 4:00p 5:10p  >Peewee 12U White> PYH 12U (Daley) Game MCYH 12U (Kakarantzas) PW White Game # 39  JB 
6:45p 8:15p  >Midget 18U> PYH Midget (Jasie) Game TCYH Midget (Pilon) Midget Game # 35  JB 
Webster, Webster Arena 10:00a 11:10a  >Peewee 12U White> Webster 12U (Fusilli) Game TCYH 12U (Gendrou) PW White Game # 72  JB 
6:30p 8:00p  >Midget 18U> Webster Midget (Coulombe) Game RYH Midget (MacKenzie) Midget Game # 98  JB 
 Sun 12/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canandaigua, Canandaigua CC 9:00a 10:00a  >Squirt 10U Blue> Canandaigua 10U (Klaehn) Game Geneseo 10U (Evans) Sqt Blue Game # 46  JB 
Fairport, Rochester Ice Center(TC) 9:45a 11:15a  >Midget 18U> PYH Midget (Stantz) Game TCYH Midget (Hartman) Midget Game # 43  JB 
11:45a 12:55p  >Peewee 12U White> PYH 12U (Hensel) Game Webster 12U (Fusilli) PW White Game # 50  JB 
4:00p 5:00p  >Squirt 10U White> PYH 10U (Stauffer) Game TCYH 10U (Barvian) Sqt White Game # 71  JB 
5:30p 7:00p  >Midget 18U> PYH Midget (Jasie) Game RYH Midget (Chatterton) Midget Game # 32  JB 
Fairport, Village Sports 8:00a 9:00a  >RWB 8U Upper Blue> RYH RWB (Girls A) Game PYH RWB (Suders) Upper Blue Game # 48  JB 
11:00a 12:00p  >RWB 8U Upper Blue> TCYH RWB (Trento) Game ryhrwbsciabetta Upper Blue Game # 50  JB 
Geneseo, SUNY @ Geneseo 2:00p 3:00p  >Squirt 10U White> Geneseo 10U (Sargent) Game MCYH 10U (Edick) Sqt White Game # 32  JB 
3:00p 4:10p  >Peewee 12U Blue> Geneseo 12U (Dupont) Game PYH 12U (Reif) PW Blue Game # 9  JB 
4:10p 5:20p  >Peewee 12U White> Geneseo 12U (Oldziej) Game PYH 12U (Estela) PW White Game # 12  JB 
Rochester, Bill Gray's Reg. Iceplex 2:15p 3:45p  >Midget 18U> RYH Midget (MacKenzie) Game Batavia Midget (Franclemont) Midget Game # 65  JB 
6:00p 7:10p  >Peewee 12U Blue> RYH 12U (Korn) Game Canandaigua 12U (Dunton) PW Blue Game # 34  JB 
Rochester, Lakeshore 1:00p 2:00p  >Squirt 10U Blue> MCYH 10U (Hillman) Game RYH 10U (Decker) Sqt Blue Game # 10  JB 
1:15p 2:25p  >Peewee 12U Red> MCYH 12U (Adam) Game PYH 12U (Shufelt) PW Red Game # 2  JB 
2:00p 3:30p  >Midget 18U> MCYH Midget (Williams) Game Webster Midget (Coulombe) Midget Game # 27  JB 
2:30p 3:50p  >Bantam 14U> MCYH 14U (Yeager) Game TCYH 14U (Pederson) Bantam Game # 31  JB 
4:00p 5:00p  >RWB 8U Lower White > MCYH RWB (Burnside) Game Batavia RWB (McCarthy) Lower White Game # 26  JB 
4:00p 5:00p  >RWB 8U Lower Blue> MCYH RWB (Lefler) Game PYH RWB (Gage) Lower Blue Game # 37  JB 
Scottsville, Scottsville 12:30p 1:30p  >Squirt 10U White> MCYH 10U (Bartlett) Game PYH 10U (Nolan) Sqt White Game # 41  JB 
1:30p 2:50p  >Bantam 14U> MCYH 14U (Werner) Game Batavia 14U (Tilley) Bantam Game # 26  JB 
Webster, Webster Arena 10:00a 11:00a  >RWB 8U Lower White > Webster RWB (Corriveau) Game RYH RWB (Johnson/Seablom) Lower White Game # 56  JB 
10:00a 11:00a  >RWB 8U Lower Blue> Webster RWB (Providence) Game Geneseo RWB (Craun) Lower Blue Game # 95  JB 
11:00a 12:00p  >RWB 8U Lower Blue> Webster RWB (Allen) Game Canandaigua RWB (LaRocca) Lower Blue Game # 82  JB 
11:00a 12:00p  >RWB 8U Upper White> Webster RWB (Mazzullo) Game MCYH RWB (Rich) Upper White Game # 65  JB 
7:45p 9:15p  >Midget 18U> Webster Midget (Countryman) Game MCYH Midget (Castronovo) Midget Game # 102  JB