Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Fri 12/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockport, SUNY @ Brockport 6:00p 7:00p  >Squirt 10U White> TCYH 10U (Barvian) Game PYH 10U (Nolan) Sqt White Game # 5  JB 
Fairport, Rochester Ice Center(TC) 7:15p 8:45p  >Midget 18U> PYH Midget (Stantz) Game Webster Midget (Coulombe) Midget Game # 45  JB 
Geneseo, SUNY @ Geneseo 7:15p 8:35p  >Bantam 14U> Geneseo 14U (Mulvaney) Game MCYH 14U (Yeager) Bantam Game # 11  JB 
Rochester, Bill Gray's Reg. Iceplex 7:10p 8:10p  >Squirt 10U White> RYH 10U (MacKenzie) Game PYH 10U (Schwartzbeck) Sqt White Game # 68  JB 
7:15p 8:35p  >Bantam 14U> RYH 14U (McDonald) Game Webster 14U (Weiss) Bantam Game # 57  JB 
 Sat 12/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Batavia, Falletti Arena 9:30a 10:30a  >RWB 8U Lower White > Batavia RWB (McCarthy) Game RYH RWB (Johnson/Seablom) Lower White Game # 6  JB 
10:40a 11:40a  >Squirt 10U Blue> Batavia 10U (McNeil) Game Webster 10U (Blasdell) Sqt Blue Game # 60  JB 
8:00p 9:30p  >Midget 18U> Batavia Midget (Franclemont) Game PYH Midget (Jasie) Midget Game # 3  JB 
Brockport, SUNY @ Brockport 9:45a 10:55a  >Peewee 12U White> TCYH 12U (Gendrou) Game MCYH 12U (Wegman) PW White Game # 61  JB 
11:00a 12:20p  >Bantam 14U> TCYH 14U (Pederson) Game MCYH 14U (Werner) Bantam Game # 68  JB 
Canandaigua, Canandaigua CC 11:00a 12:00p  >RWB 8U Lower Blue> Canandaigua RWB (Cunningham) Game PYH RWB (Gage) Lower Blue Game # 13  JB 
Fairport, Rochester Ice Center(TC) 12:15p 1:25p  >Peewee 12U Blue> PYH 12U (Reif) Game Webster 12U (Johnson) PW Blue Game # 19  JB 
1:30p 2:50p  >Bantam 14U> PYH 14U (Alexander) Game MCYH 14U (Yeager) Bantam Game # 45  JB 
4:15p 5:25p  >Peewee 12U White> PYH 12U (Estela) Game PYH 12U (Hensel) PW White Game # 41  JB 
6:30p 7:30p  >Squirt 10U White> PYH 10U (Stauffer) Game RYH 10U (MacKenzie) Sqt White Game # 73  JB 
Fairport, Village Sports 4:00p 5:00p  >RWB 8U Upper Blue> RYH RWB (Burgio) Game Webster RWB (Newtown) Upper Blue Game # 33  JB 
Rochester, Bill Gray's Reg. Iceplex 12:00p 1:00p  >RWB 8U Lower Blue> RYH RWB (Mackenzie) Game Webster RWB (Providence) Lower Blue Game # 73  JB 
12:00p 1:00p  >RWB 8U Upper Blue> RYH RWB (Bushart) Game RYH RWB (Girls A) Upper Blue Game # 36  JB 
2:15p 3:35p  >Bantam 14U> RYH 14U (Buxton) Game Batavia 14U (Tilley) Bantam Game # 50  JB 
3:45p 5:15p  >Midget 18U> RYH Midget (Chatterton) Game PYH Midget (Stantz) Midget Game # 60  JB 
5:15p 6:45p  >Midget 18U> RYH Midget (MacKenzie) Game MCYH Midget (Williams) Midget Game # 67  JB 
Rochester, Lakeshore 9:00a 10:00a  >RWB 8U Lower White > MCYH RWB (Burnside) Game Webster RWB (Corriveau) Lower White Game # 25  JB 
9:00a 10:00a  >RWB 8U Lower Blue> MCYH RWB (Lefler) Game Webster RWB (Allen) Lower Blue Game # 41  JB 
10:00a 11:00a  >RWB 8U Upper White> MCYH RWB (Roberts) Game PYH RWB (Wagner) Upper White Game # 23  JB 
10:00a 11:00a  >RWB 8U Upper White> MCYH RWB (Summers) Game RYH RWB (Hogan) Upper White Game # 30  JB 
Rochester, Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 10:15a 11:15a  >Squirt 10U White> PYH 10U (Schwartzbeck) Game Geneseo 10U (Sargent) Sqt White Game # 61  JB 
11:15a 12:15p  >Squirt 10U Blue> PYH 10U (Allen) Game Canandaigua 10U (Klaehn) Sqt Blue Game # 37  JB 
3:00p 4:10p  >Peewee 12U White> PYH 12U (Daley) Game Batavia 12U (Jonathan) PW White Game # 37  JB 
Scottsville, Scottsville 1:30p 2:30p  >Squirt 10U White> MCYH 10U (Edick) Game MCYH 10U (Thrall) Sqt White Game # 24  JB 
2:30p 3:30p  >RWB 8U Upper White> MCYH RWB (Rich) Game RYH RWB (Tara) Upper White Game # 13  JB 
2:30p 3:30p  >RWB 8U Upper Blue> MCYH RWB (Moyer) Game TCYH RWB (Trento) Upper Blue Game # 14  JB 
3:45p 4:55p  >Peewee 12U Blue> MCYH 12U (Neidel) Game Geneseo 12U (Dupont) PW Blue Game # 28  JB 
Webster, Webster Arena 11:15a 12:25p  >Peewee 12U White> Webster 12U (Fusilli) Game Geneseo 12U (Oldziej) PW White Game # 66  JB 
2:00p 3:30p  >Midget 18U> Webster Midget (Coulombe) Game TCYH Midget (Pilon) Midget Game # 100  JB 
6:30p 8:00p  >Midget 18U> Webster Midget (Countryman) Game TCYH Midget (Hartman) Midget Game # 108  JB 
 Sun 12/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Batavia, Falletti Arena 3:10p 4:10p  >Squirt 10U Blue> Batavia 10U (McNeil) Game PYH 10U (Allen) Sqt Blue Game # 61  JB 
4:10p 5:20p  >Peewee 12U White> Batavia 12U (Jonathan) Game TCYH 12U (Gendrou) PW White Game # 7  JB 
Brockport, SUNY @ Brockport 9:15a 10:15a  >Squirt 10U Blue> TCYH 10U (Froman) Game MCYH 10U (Hillman) Sqt Blue Game # 1  JB 
10:15a 11:45a  >Midget 18U> TCYH Midget (Pilon) Game Batavia Midget (Franclemont) Midget Game # 83  JB 
1:30p 3:00p  >Midget 18U> TCYH Midget (Hartman) Game Webster Midget (Coulombe) Midget Game # 72  JB 
5:30p 6:50p  >Bantam 14U> TCYH 14U (Pederson) Game Batavia 14U (Tilley) Bantam Game # 66  JB 
Fairport, Rochester Ice Center(TC) 8:00a 9:00a  >RWB 8U Upper White> PYH RWB (Wagner) Game MCYH RWB (Ossichuck) Upper White Game # 42  JB 
9:00a 10:00a  >RWB 8U Lower White > PYH RWB (Coleman) Game Batavia RWB (McCarthy) Lower White Game # 32  JB 
9:00a 10:00a  >RWB 8U Lower Blue> PYH RWB (Gage) Game RYH RWB (Kane/Williams) Lower Blue Game # 51  JB 
1:30p 2:50p  >Bantam 14U> PYH 14U (Alexander) Game Webster 14U (Abate) Bantam Game # 40  JB 
Fairport, Village Sports 1:00p 2:00p  >RWB 8U Upper Blue> RYH RWB (Girls A) Game Batavia RWB (Kujawski) Upper Blue Game # 46  JB 
2:00p 3:00p  >RWB 8U Lower Blue> RYH RWB (Girls B) Game Webster RWB (Providence) Lower Blue Game # 61  JB 
5:00p 6:00p  >RWB 8U Upper Blue> PYH RWB (Thering) Game ryhrwbsciabetta Upper Blue Game # 55  JB 
Geneseo, SUNY @ Geneseo 12:00p 1:00p  >RWB 8U Upper White> Geneseo RWB (Utberg) Game MCYH RWB (Rich) Upper White Game # 1  JB 
1:10p 2:10p  >Squirt 10U Blue> Geneseo 10U (Evans) Game RYH 10U (Decker) Sqt Blue Game # 51  JB 
2:10p 3:20p  >Peewee 12U Blue> Geneseo 12U (Dupont) Game RYH 12U (Korn) PW Blue Game # 16  JB 
Rochester, Bill Gray's Reg. Iceplex 10:25a 11:55a  >Midget 18U> RYH Midget (Chatterton) Game PYH Midget (Jasie) Midget Game # 59  JB 
1:40p 3:00p  >Bantam 14U> RYH 14U (McDonald) Game RYH 14U (Buxton) Bantam Game # 63  JB 
2:00p 3:30p  >Midget 18U> RYH Midget (MacKenzie) Game Webster Midget (Countryman) Midget Game # 64  JB 
5:00p 6:10p  >Peewee 12U Red> RYH 12U (Pouthier) Game Webster 12U (Ryan) PW Red Game # 19  JB 
Rochester, Lakeshore 4:00p 5:30p  >Midget 18U> MCYH Midget (Williams) Game MCYH Midget (Castronovo) Midget Game # 30  JB 
4:30p 5:50p  >Bantam 14U> MCYH 14U (Yeager) Game Webster 14U (Weiss) Bantam Game # 33  JB 
Rochester, Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 3:00p 4:00p  >Squirt 10U White> PYH 10U (Schwartzbeck) Game Webster 10U (Corriveau) Sqt White Game # 64  JB 
Scottsville, Scottsville 9:30a 10:50a  >Bantam 14U> MCYH 14U (Werner) Game Webster 14U (Abate) Bantam Game # 24  JB 
Webster, Webster Arena 10:00a 11:00a  >RWB 8U Lower Blue> Webster RWB (Allen) Game Geneseo RWB (Deming) Lower Blue Game # 84  JB 
10:00a 11:00a  >RWB 8U Upper Blue> Webster RWB (Newtown) Game RYH RWB (Girls A) Upper Blue Game # 70  JB 
11:00a 12:00p  >RWB 8U Lower Blue> Webster RWB (Lengyel) Game Canandaigua RWB (Cunningham) Lower Blue Game # 87  JB 
11:00a 12:00p  >RWB 8U Upper White> Webster RWB (Mazzullo) Game MCYH RWB (Summers) Upper White Game # 68  JB 
12:00p 1:00p  >Squirt 10U Blue> Webster 10U (Blasdell) Game Canandaigua 10U (Klaehn) Sqt Blue Game # 29  JB