Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Fri 11/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 7:00p 8:00p  >RWB 8U Upper White> RYH RWB (Hogan) Game RYH RWB (Tara) Upper White Game # 43  JB 
 Sat 11/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Batavia, Falletti Arena 9:30a 10:30a  >RWB 8U Lower Blue> Batavia RWB (Peca) Game Geneseo RWB (Deming) Lower Blue Game # 4  JC 
Brockport, SUNY @ Brockport 12:45p 1:45p  >RWB 8U Upper White> TCYH RWB (Beeman) Game Geneseo RWB (Utberg) Upper White Game # 58  JB 
12:45p 1:45p  >RWB 8U Upper Blue> TCYH RWB (Trento) Game Webster RWB (Newtown) Upper Blue Game # 57  JB 
5:00p 6:30p  >Midget 18U> TCYH Midget (Pilon) Game MCYH Midget (Williams) Midget Game # 85  JB 
Fairport, Village Sports 11:00a 12:00p  >RWB 8U Lower Blue> RYH RWB (Kane/Williams) Game Canandaigua RWB (LaRocca) Lower Blue Game # 70  JB 
Rochester, Lakeshore 12:30p 1:30p  >Squirt 10U Blue> MCYH 10U (Hillman) Game Batavia 10U (McNeil) Sqt Blue Game # 15  JB 
1:30p 2:50p  >Bantam 14U> MCYH 14U (Yeager) Game Geneseo 14U (Mulvaney) Bantam Game # 35  JB 
Rochester, Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 5:45p 6:45p  >Squirt 10U Blue> PYH 10U (Allen) Game Canandaigua 10U (Klaehn) Sqt Blue Game # 40  JB 
Scottsville, Scottsville 1:45a 2:45a  >RWB 8U Upper Blue> MCYH RWB (Moyer) Game RYH RWB (Bushart) Upper Blue Game # 11  JB 
1:45p 2:45p  >RWB 8U Upper White> MCYH RWB (Rich) Game MCYH RWB (Summers) Upper White Game # 10  JB 
Webster, Webster Arena 10:00a 11:00a  >Squirt 10U White> Webster 10U (Corriveau) Game Geneseo 10U (Sargent) Sqt White Game # 54  JB 
11:00a 12:10p  >Peewee 12U Blue> Webster 12U (Johnson) Game MCYH 12U (Neidel) PW Blue Game # 44  JB 
3:30p 5:00p  >Midget 18U> Webster Midget (Coulombe) Game PYH Midget (Stantz) Midget Game # 96  JB 
 Sun 12/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockport, SUNY @ Brockport 12:00p 1:30p  >Midget 18U> TCYH Midget (Pilon) Game PYH Midget (Stantz) Midget Game # 87  JB 
Canandaigua, Canandaigua CC 9:05a 10:05a  >Squirt 10U Blue> Canandaigua 10U (Klaehn) Game MCYH 10U (Hillman) Sqt Blue Game # 42  JB 
Fairport, Village Sports 4:00p 5:00p  >RWB 8U Lower Blue> RYH RWB (Kane/Williams) Game Canandaigua RWB (Cunningham) Lower Blue Game # 69  JC 
4:00p 5:00p  >RWB 8U Upper Blue> PYH RWB (Suders) Game ryhrwbsciabetta Upper Blue Game # 54  JB 
5:00p 6:00p  >RWB 8U Lower White > RYH RWB (Johnson/Seablom) Game PYH RWB (Coleman) Lower White Game # 48  JB 
Rochester, Lakeshore 12:45p 1:45p  >Squirt 10U White> MCYH 10U (Thrall) Game PYH 10U (Schwartzbeck) Sqt White Game # 15  JB 
1:15p 2:45p  >Midget 18U> MCYH Midget (Williams) Game Batavia Midget (Franclemont) Midget Game # 29  JB 
2:30p 3:50p  >Bantam 14U> MCYH 14U (Yeager) Game Batavia 14U (Tilley) Bantam Game # 34  JB 
2:45p 4:15p  >Midget 18U> MCYH Midget (Castronovo) Game Webster Midget (Coulombe) Midget Game # 18  JB 
Webster, Webster Arena 7:15p 8:35p  >Bantam 14U> Webster 14U (Abate) Game RYH 14U (McDonald) Bantam Game # 80  JB