Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Sat 11/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Batavia, Falletti Arena 8:20a 9:20a  >RWB 8U Lower Blue> Batavia RWB (Peca) Game Canandaigua RWB (LaRocca) Lower Blue Game # 2  JB 
8:20a 9:20a  >RWB 8U Upper Blue> Batavia RWB (Kujawski) Game RYH RWB (Girls A) Upper Blue Game # 6  JB 
9:30a 10:30a  >RWB 8U Lower White > Batavia RWB (McCarthy) Game PYH RWB (Coleman) Lower White Game # 4  JB 
9:30a 10:30a  >RWB 8U Lower White > Batavia RWB (Rosenbeck) Game Canandaigua RWB (Williamson) Lower White Game # 8  JB 
6:00p 7:20p  >Bantam 14U> Batavia 14U (Tilley) Game RYH 14U (Buxton) Bantam Game # 5  JG 
Geneseo, SUNY @ Geneseo 1:00p 2:00p  >RWB 8U Lower Blue> Geneseo RWB (Craun) Game PYH RWB (Gage) Lower Blue Game # 25  JB 
2:10p 3:10p  >Squirt 10U White> Geneseo 10U (Sargent) Game PYH 10U (Nolan) Sqt White Game # 26  CC 
4:20p 5:40p  >Bantam 14U> Geneseo 14U (Mulvaney) Game Webster 14U (Abate) Bantam Game # 16  JG 
Webster, Webster Arena 12:00p 1:00p  >Squirt 10U Blue> Webster 10U (Blasdell) Game TCYH 10U (Froman) Sqt Blue Game # 25  CC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Squirt 10U White> Webster 10U (Corriveau) Game MCYH 10U (Edick) Sqt White Game # 53  CC 
 Sun 11/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Batavia, Falletti Arena 3:10p 4:10p  >Squirt 10U Blue> Batavia 10U (McNeil) Game Canandaigua 10U (Klaehn) Sqt Blue Game # 62  CC 
4:20p 5:30p  >Peewee 12U White> Batavia 12U (Jonathan) Game Webster 12U (Fusilli) PW White Game # 8  LM 
5:40p 7:10p  >Midget 18U> Batavia Midget (Franclemont) Game RYH Midget (MacKenzie) Midget Game # 6  JB 
Brockport, SUNY @ Brockport 8:00a 9:10a  >Peewee 12U White> TCYH 12U (Gendrou) Game PYH 12U (Estela) PW White Game # 63  LM 
9:30a 10:30a  >RWB 8U Upper White> TCYH RWB (Beeman) Game MCYH RWB (Roberts) Upper White Game # 61  JB 
9:30a 10:30a  >RWB 8U Upper Blue> TCYH RWB (Trento) Game MCYH RWB (Moyer) Upper Blue Game # 59  JB 
Fairport, Village Sports 8:00a 9:00a  >RWB 8U Lower Blue> RYH RWB (Girls B) Game Webster RWB (Lengyel) Lower Blue Game # 60  JB 
Geneseo, SUNY @ Geneseo 9:00a 10:00a  >Squirt 10U White> Geneseo 10U (Sargent) Game PYH 10U (Schwartzbeck) Sqt White Game # 29  CC 
10:00a 11:00a  >Squirt 10U Blue> Geneseo 10U (Evans) Game PYH 10U (Allen) Sqt Blue Game # 53  JB 
2:50p 4:00p  >Peewee 12U Blue> Geneseo 12U (Dupont) Game RYH 12U (Korn) PW Blue Game # 11  JB 
Rochester, Bill Gray's Reg. Iceplex 6:00p 7:00p  >Squirt 10U White> RYH 10U (MacKenzie) Game PYH 10U (Stauffer) Sqt White Game # 69  CC 
Rochester, Lakeshore 5:00p 6:10p  >Peewee 12U Red> MCYH 12U (Adam) Game Webster 12U (Ryan) PW Red Game # 4  MP 
Webster, Webster Arena 11:15a 12:35p  >Bantam 14U> Webster 14U (Weiss) Game TCYH 14U (Pederson) Bantam Game # 89  JG