Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Fri 10/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Lakeshore 5:30p 6:30p  >RWB 8U Upper White> MCYH RWB (Ossichuck) Game MCYH RWB (Summers) Upper White Game # 16  JB 
Webster, Webster Arena 9:30p 11:00p  >Midget 18U> Webster Midget (Countryman) Game MCYH Midget (Williams) Midget Game # 103  JB 
 Sat 10/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Batavia, Falletti Arena 9:30a 10:30a  >RWB 8U Upper Blue> Batavia RWB (Kujawski) Game PYH RWB (Thering) Upper Blue Game # 3  JB 
10:40a 11:40a  >RWB 8U Lower White > Batavia RWB (Rosenbeck) Game PYH RWB (Coleman) Lower White Game # 10  JB 
5:40p 7:00p  >Bantam 14U> Batavia 14U (Tilley) Game MCYH 14U (Werner) Bantam Game # 2  JG 
Fairport, Rochester Ice Center(TC) 12:00p 1:00p  >Squirt 10U White> PYH 10U (Nolan) Game MCYH 10U (Thrall) Sqt White Game # 38  CC 
2:45p 3:55p  >Peewee 12U White> PYH 12U (Hensel) Game MCYH 12U (Wegman) PW White Game # 54  LM 
Rochester, Lakeshore 9:00a 10:00a  >RWB 8U Lower White > MCYH RWB (Burnside) Game RYH RWB (Johnson/Seablom) Lower White Game # 24  JB 
10:00a 11:00a  >RWB 8U Lower Blue> MCYH RWB (Lefler) Game RYH RWB (Mackenzie) Lower Blue Game # 40  JB 
10:00a 11:00a  >RWB 8U Upper White> MCYH RWB (Roberts) Game Geneseo RWB (Utberg) Upper White Game # 28  JB 
11:00a 12:00p  >RWB 8U Upper White> MCYH RWB (Ossichuck) Game PYH RWB (Wagner) Upper White Game # 17  JB 
11:00a 12:00p  >RWB 8U Upper White> MCYH RWB (Summers) Game MCYH RWB (Rich) Upper White Game # 35  JB 
3:30p 5:00p  >Midget 18U> MCYH Midget (Castronovo) Game RYH Midget (Chatterton) Midget Game # Start time is 3:30 PM  JB 
Scottsville, Scottsville 2:15p 3:25p  >Peewee 12U Red> MCYH 12U (Funk) Game RYH 12U (Pouthier) PW Red Game # 12  MP 
Webster, Webster Arena 1:00p 2:00p  >Squirt 10U Blue> Webster 10U (Blasdell) Game Batavia 10U (McNeil) Sqt Blue Game # 31  CC 
2:00p 3:00p  >Squirt 10U White> Webster 10U (Corriveau) Game RYH 10U (MacKenzie) Sqt White Game # 49  CC 
3:00p 4:10p  >Peewee 12U White> Webster 12U (Fusilli) Game PYH 12U (Estela) PW White Game # 70  LM 
6:00p 7:20p  >Bantam 14U> Webster 14U (Abate) Game Geneseo 14U (Mulvaney) Bantam Game # 75  JG 
 Sun 10/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canandaigua, Canandaigua CC 9:30a 10:40a  >Peewee 12U Blue> Canandaigua 12U (Dunton) Game MCYH 12U (Neidel) PW Blue Game # 8  JB 
Rochester, Bill Gray's Reg. Iceplex 3:10p 4:10p  >RWB 8U Lower White > RYH RWB (Johnson/Seablom) Game Webster RWB (Corriveau) Lower White Game # 43  JB 
3:10p 4:10p  >RWB 8U Lower Blue> RYH RWB (Kane/Williams) Game Batavia RWB (Peca) Lower Blue Game # 68  JB 
Rochester, Lakeshore 3:00p 4:30p  >Midget 18U> MCYH Midget (Castronovo) Game TCYH Midget (Hartman) Midget Game # 16  JB 
5:15p 6:25p  >Peewee 12U Red> MCYH 12U (Adam) Game RYH 12U (Pouthier) PW Red Game # 3  MP 
Scottsville, Scottsville 12:00p 1:10p  >Peewee 12U White> MCYH 12U (Kakarantzas) Game PYH 12U (Estela) PW White Game # 19  LM 
Webster, Webster Arena 10:15a 11:25a  >Peewee 12U Blue> Webster 12U (Johnson) Game Geneseo 12U (Dupont) PW Blue Game # 42  JB 
11:30a 12:50p  >Bantam 14U> Webster 14U (Weiss) Game RYH 14U (Buxton) Bantam Game # 87  JG