Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Sat 01/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Batavia, Falletti Arena 8:40a 9:40a  >RWB 8U Lower White > Batavia RWB (Rosenbeck) Game MCYH RWB (Shannon) RWB-LW Game # 4  JB 
8:40a 9:40a  >RWB 8U Lower Blue> Batavia RWB (Peca) Game TCYH RWB (Froman) RWB-LB Game # 7   
9:40a 10:40a  >Squirt 10U White> Batavia 10U (McNeil) Game Canandaigua 10U (Dunton) 10U White Game # 1  CC 
Canandaigua, Canandaigua CC 11:20a 12:20p  >Squirt 10U Blue> Canandaigua 10U (Klaehn) Game Grizzlies 10U (Coleman) Squirt Blue Game # 2  CC 
6:30p 8:00p  >Midget 18U Green> Canandaigua Midget (Gwynn) Game TCYH Midget (Pilon) Midget Game # 46  JB 
Fairport, Rochester Ice Center(TC) 3:00p 4:00p  >RWB 8U Lower White > PYH RWB (Obstarczyk) Game Webster RWB (DiNicola) RWB-LW Game # 50  JB 
3:00p 4:00p  >RWB 8U Upper White> PYH RWB (MacBride) Game TCYH RWB (Beeman) RWB-UW Game # 31   
4:00p 5:00p  >RWB 8U Upper White> PYH RWB (Renelt) Game Grizzlies RWB (Frohm) RWB-UW Game # 38   
4:00p 5:00p  >RWB 8U Upper Blue> PYH RWB (Finke) Game Batavia RWB (Kujawski) RWB-UB Game # 33  JB 
7:40p 9:10p  >Midget 18U Orange> PYH Midget (Hensel) Game MCYH Midget (Castronovo) Midget Game # 23 chngd from 1/26 7:30pm to 2/2 7:40pm on 12-1  JB 
Fairport, Village Sports 12:00p 1:00p  >RWB 8U Upper Blue> Grizzlies RWB (Collins-boys) Game RYH RWB (Mackenzie) RWB-UB Game # 12  RM 
Rochester, Bill Gray's Reg. Iceplex 3:15p 4:25p  >Peewee 12U Red> RYH 12U (Pouthier) Game Geneseo 12U (Deming) Peewee Game # 22  CH 
Rochester, Lakeshore 3:45p 4:45p  >Squirt 10U Blue> MCYH 10U (Thrall) Game TCYH 10U (BehrendJones) Squirt Blue Game # 29  CC 
4:45p 5:55p  >Peewee 12U White> MCYH 12U (Korba) Game PYH 12U (Mang) Peewee Game # 52  CH 
Rochester, Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 9:15a 10:35a  >Bantam 14U> PYH 14U (Stantz) Game Webster 14U (Countryman) Bantam Game # 49  GT 
10:45a 11:55a  >Peewee 12U Red> MCYH 12U (Herring) Game PYH 12U (Toscano) Peewee Game # 10  CH 
5:30p 6:30p  >Squirt 10U Red> PYH 10U (Shufelt) Game RYH 10U (MacKenzie) Squirt Red Game # 17  CM 
6:30p 7:50p  >Bantam 14U> PYH 14U (Rene) Game RYH 14U (Buxton) Bantam Game # 38  GT 
8:00p 9:30p  >Midget 18U Green> PYH Midget (Marshall) Game MCYH Midget (Blowers) Midget Game # 68  JB 
Scottsville, Scottsville 10:00a 11:00a  >Squirt 10U White> MCYH 10U (Loncz) Game TCYH 10U (Gendrou) 10U White Game # 28  CC 
11:00a 12:20p  >Bantam 14U> MCYH 14U (Croce) Game RYH 14U (D'Arcy) Bantam Game # 23  GT 
4:00p 5:00p  >Squirt 10U Red> MCYH 10U (Adam) Game Geneseo 10U (Bennett) Squirt Red Game # 10  CM 
Webster, Webster Arena 10:00a 11:00a  >RWB 8U Lower White > Webster RWB (Gervaise) Game MCYH RWB (Summers) RWB-LW Game # 69  JB 
10:00a 11:00a  >RWB 8U Upper Blue> Webster RWB (Corriveau) Game MCYH RWB (Guntrum) RWB-UB Game # 59  JB 
11:00a 12:00p  >Squirt 10U Blue> Webster 10U (Taylor) Game PYH 10U (Bachman) Squirt Blue Game # 86  CC 
8:00p 9:30p  >Midget 18U Green> Webster Midget (Coulombe) Game RYH Midget (MacKenzie/Marion) Midget Game # 94  JB 
 Sun 01/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Batavia, Falletti Arena 5:30p 6:50p  >Bantam 14U> Batavia 14U (Triftshauser) Game Geneseo 14U (Chanler) Bantam Game # 1  GT 
Brockport, SUNY @ Brockport 9:55a 10:45a  >Squirt 10U White> TCYH 10U (Gendrou) Game Batavia 10U (McNeil) 10U White Game # 58  CC 
5:10p 6:10p  >RWB 8U Lower Blue> TCYH RWB (Froman) Game Grizzlies RWB (Pellicano) RWB-LB Game # 56   
5:10p 6:10p  >RWB 8U Upper White> TCYH RWB (Beeman) Game MCYH RWB (Roberts) RWB-UW Game # 52   
Canandaigua, Canandaigua CC 9:00a 10:00a  >RWB 8U Lower White > Canandaigua RWB (white) Game PYH RWB (Bottoni) RWB-LW Game # 12  JB 
9:00a 10:00a  >RWB 8U Lower Blue> Canandaigua RWB (blue) Game Geneseo RWB (Utberg) RWB-LB Game # 9   
Fairport, Rochester Ice Center(TC) 10:00a 11:30a  >Midget 18U Green> PYH Midget (Marshall) Game Canandaigua Midget (Gwynn) Midget Game # 72  JB 
12:00p 1:00p  >RWB 8U Lower White > PYH RWB (Obstarczyk) Game MCYH RWB (Shannon) RWB-LW Game # 56  JB 
12:00p 1:00p  >RWB 8U Upper White> PYH RWB (MacBride) Game MCYH RWB (Hillman) RWB-UW Game # 33   
Geneseo, SUNY @ Geneseo 9:00a 10:00a  >Squirt 10U White> Geneseo 10U (Fitzsimmons) Game Canandaigua 10U (Dunton) 10U White Game # 24  CC 
Rochester, Bill Gray's Reg. Iceplex 9:30a 10:30a  >Squirt 10U Red> RYH 10U (MacKenzie) Game Webster 10U (Quick) Squirt Red Game # 23  CM 
2:30p 3:50p  >Bantam 14U> RYH 14U (D'Arcy) Game PYH 14U (Rene) Bantam Game # 70  GT 
3:30p 4:30p  >Squirt 10U Blue> Grizzlies 10U (Coleman) Game MCYH 10U (Neidel) Squirt Blue Game # 18  CC 
5:45p 6:55p  >Peewee 12U Red> RYH 12U (Pouthier) Game PYH 12U (Toscano) Peewee Game # 24  CH 
Rochester, Lakeshore 1:00p 2:00p  >Squirt 10U Blue> MCYH 10U (Thrall) Game Webster 10U (Taylor) Squirt Blue Game # 31  CC 
1:15p 2:45p  >Midget 18U Green> MCYH Midget (Blowers) Game Webster Midget (Coulombe) Midget Game # 104  JB 
Rochester, Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 9:00a 10:00a  >Squirt 10U Blue> PYH 10U (Bachman) Game RYH 10U (Korn) Squirt Blue Game # 42  CC 
12:45p 1:55p  >Peewee 12U Blue> PYH 12U (Daley) Game Webster 12U (Weiss) Peewee Game # 74  CH 
Scottsville, Scottsville 5:00p 6:00p  >Squirt 10U Red> MCYH 10U (Adam) Game RYH 10U (MacKenzie) Squirt Red Game # 12  CM 
Webster, Webster Arena 9:15a 10:25a  >Peewee 12U Blue> Webster 12U (Fusilli) Game Geneseo 12U (Felix) Peewee Game # 95  CH 
7:00p 8:20p  >Bantam 14U> Webster 14U (Countryman) Game RYH 14U (Buxton) Bantam Game # 88  GT